Finals Friday

Photo: Lina Mellem Enoksen

Class P, Girls 13, 7er: Shanghai Meilong (China). Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class P, Girls 13, 7er: Blindheim IL. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class P, Girls 13, 7er: Abildso IL 1. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class M, Boys 13, 7er: Vestnes Varfyell IL. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class M, Boys 13, 7er: BESA FC. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class V, Girls 14, 7er: Skedsmo J2003. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class V, Girls 14, 7er: Brumunddal Fotball 1. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class V, Girls 14, 7er: Blindheim IL. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class F, Boys 14: Blindheim IL and Orskog IL.  Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class E, Boys 16, 7er: Forde IL.  Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class E, Boys 16, 7er: Rosendal TL. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class U, Girls 16, 7er: Halsnoy IL. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class U, Girls 16, 7er: Halsnoy IL. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class W, Girls 19, 7er: Askoy SK. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class W, Girls 19, 7er: Bones IL. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class W, Girls 19, 7er: Lier IL. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class Z, B1: Vear IF 2. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class Z, A: Bon. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class Z, A: Vear IF. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class Z, B2: Amot IF. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class Z, D: Parasport Denmark. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class Z, D: Nordstrand IF. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class Z, D: Korsvoll IL. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class T, Girls 13, 9er: Varpe SuperGirls. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class T, Girls 13, 9er: Kolbotn IL. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class T, Girls 13, 9er: Stjarnan (Iceland). Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class D, Boys 13, 9er: Kolbotn IL. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class D, Boys 13, 9er: Nordstrand IF hvit.  Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup
Class D, Boys 13, 9er: Tiller IL. Photo: Fabian Stratenschulte for Norway Cup