Girls 14 – 7 ‘er Lyn Fotball 1 – Blindheim IL 4 -2 (2-1)

Goal scorer Lyn: Kaisa Haga, Julie Aune Jorde, Hanna Vik Simonsen (2)

Goal scorer Blindheim: Karoline Arnestad Olsen, Ellen Tafjord

Women of the match: Julie Aune Jorde

Referee: Martine Nybroen Skansen (Vallset IL)

Bronze final: Førde IL – Eid 2-3

Pictures from the match on Facebook

 

Boys 14 – 7’er Dahle/Nordlandet – PACES Palestine 3-2 e.e.o (2-2, 1-0)

Goal scorer Dahle/Nordlandet: Oskar Siira Sivertsen (3)

Goal scorer PACES Palestine: Number 11 and 10

Man of the match: Oskar Siira Sivertsen, Dahle/Nordlandet

Referee: Ole Anders Valstad Jensen

Bronze final: Holmen IF – Giske IL 3-2

Pictures from the match on Facebook

 

Girls 15/16 – 7’er Blindheim – Hareid  2-1 (0-0)

Goal scorer Blindheim: Martine Arnestad Olsen, Kamilla Steffensen

Goal scorer Hareid: Silje Årsbog Bjåstad

Woman of the match: Benedicte Lunde Berge, Blindheim

Referee: Jenny Hoel Lilleøren

Bronze final: Gaular IL 2 – Bud IL 0 -1

Pictures from the match on Facebook

 

 

 

Boys 15/16 – 7’er Oppsal fotball – Vanylven FK 3-0 (1-0)

Goal scorer Oppsal: Markus Nygård (2) Henrik Hovi

Yellow card Vanylven: Vebjørn Aaland Brekke

Man of the match: Victor Bugten, Oppsal

Referee: Lasse Clausen

Bronze final: Tana Ballklubb – Oppsal IF 2   2-8

Pictures from the match on Facebook

 

 

Stjerneklasse 1 HSV Follo – Parasport Danmark 1, 1-0 (1-0)

Goals scorer HSV Follo: Herman Wold

Referee: Willy Furu

Bronze final: Strømsgodset IF – Bøn 4- 3

Pictures from the match on Facebook

 

 

 

 

Stjerneklasse 2 Vear  – FC Glesborg 2-1 (1-0)

Goals scorer Vear: Hashim Bway (2)

Goal scorer FCGlesborg: Arian Akbari

Referee: Arild Furu

Bronze final: Borgen – Tempo Moss 1-0

Pictures from the match on Facebook

 

 

 

Stjerneklasse 3 Vålerenga – Brane 3-1 (2-1)

Goals scorer Vålerenga: Alyan Mohammed Akhtar (2), Syed Faisal Hussain Shah

Goal scorer Brane: Marcus Frantzbråten

Referee: Norvald Helge Lausund

Bronze final: Fjellhamar – Åmot IF 1-8

Pictures from the match on Facebook

 

 

 

Stjerneklasse 4 Vear – Mjøndalen 8-2 (4-2)

Goals scorer Vear: Mikael Østli (3), Reidar Hagen, selvmål, Emilie Gjennestad, Julie Karoline Arntzen og Rune Viksand

Goal scorer Mjøndalen:  Brede Iversen (2)

Referee: Ivar Olaisen

Bronze final: Fjellhamar – Åmot IF 1-8

Pictures from the match on Facebook

 

 

 

Boys 16 Elite – CD Leganes – Lechia Gdansk 1-3 (0-2)

Goal scorer Leganes: 8

Goal scorer Lechia Gdansk: 15, 8, 7

Bronze final: Lillestrøm – Vålerenga 2-3

Pictures from the match on Facebook

 

 

 

 

Girls 13 9’er Skeid – Hyggen 7-0 (4-0)

Goal scorer Skeid: Josephine Kvalsund Larsen (3), Lotte Anker-Berre, Silje Sellæg Aulie, Hulda Hein Gutierrez, Linnea Reitan Bøgseth

Referees: Hedda Wenseth Vestlund, Sheila Nemati Mirabadi, Silje Trohaug

Women of the match: Christine Heltberg-Korsdalen, Skeid

Bronze final: Kolbotn – Snøgg Fotball 6-0

Pictures from the match on Facebook

 

 

 

Boys 13 9’er Lørenskog – Eik IF Tønsberg 3-1 (1-0)

Goal scorer Lørenskog IF: Simen Pedersen Hagen, Christoffer Pedersen, Kristoffer  Amundsen

Goal scorer Eik Tønsberg: Enrique Almagro-Karlsen

Referee: Oliver Bjørsnøs Bakke, Marius Sundt Brynhildsvold, Elias Egenes Melgård

Man of the match: Christopher Kjensteberg, Lørenskog

Bronze final: Korsvoll – Ullern 4-0

Pictures from the match on Facebook

 

 

Boys 14 Clube Pequeninos do Jockey (Brasil) – Bangkok Christian College (Thailand) 0-1 (0-1)

Goal scorer Bangkok: Woradach Boonmakhajornkit

Man of the match: Woradach Boonmakhajornkit

Referees: Jeroen Bos, Kenneth Kjelaas, Daniel Amundsen

Bronze final: Lyn – Bremnes 2-1

Pictures from the match on Facebook

 

 

 

Girls 14 Tromsø IL – IFK Göteborg 3-3 after extra time (2-2) Two winners!

Goal scorer Tromsø IL: Emma Johansen, Ina Birkelund (2)

Goal scorer IFK Göteborg: Isabella Svanström, Mathilda Berg, Malva Larsson

Woman of the match: Victoria Svanström, IFK Göteborg

Referees: Ingrid Nilsen Aasberg, Alexander Norstad, Archie Vann

Bronze final: Gjøvik Lyn FK – KFUM Oslo 1-0

Pictures from the match on Facebook

 

 

Girls 18/19 Tiller IL – Stord Fotball 0-1 after extra time (0-0)

Goal scorer Stord: Madeleine Koldal Holme

Woman of the match: Sanne Bolette Dale Lekven, Stord

Referees: Victoria Nilsen, Hanne Myhr, Helle Reiten

Bronze final: Utleira IL – Hødd IL 0-1

Pictures from the match on Facebook

 

 

 

Boys 15 Kattem – KFUM Oslo 2-3 (0-0)

Goal scorer Kattem: Tobias Bostad, Sander Finnanger

Goal scorer KFUM: Thomas Knutsen, Oscar Sundell, Kasper Tordhol

Man of the match: Rahul Sharma, KFUM

Referees: Stian Jensen, Per Oscar Grov Heiberg, Theo Sevestre

Bronze final: Skeid – Trygg Lade 0 -1

Pictures from the match on Facebook

 

 

Girls 15 Nore Neset/Os -Stabæk Fotball 0-1 (0-1)

Goal scorer Stabæk: Iris Omarsdottir

Woman of the match: Elise Lundblad, Stabæk

Referees: Erlend Reiersen, Sondre Bratli Andersen, Jakob Sande Søgnen

Bronze final: Kolbotn IL – Ekholt BK 0 – 1

Pictures from the match on Facebook

 

 

Boys 16 Asker – Aalesunds FK 0-1 (0-0)

Goal scorer Aalesunds FK: Ulrik Syversen

Man of the match: Adrian Olsvik, Aalesunds FK

Referees: Haakon Arve Pedersen Bue, Håvard Bjerkelund, Senthalan Sellathurai

Bronze final: Blindheim – Mosjøen IL 2-1

Pictures from the match on Facebook

 

 

Girls 16 Nittedal – Åsane Fotball 0-1 (0-0)

Goal scorer Åsane: Silje Finstad

Woman of the match: Madelen Erika Rønvik, Åsane

Referees: William Rowland, Vetle Hongbartstad Haugen, Stuart McKenzie

Bronze final: Sunndal – Fjellhamar 0-3

Pictures from the match on Facebook

 

 

Boys 18/19 Casas da Noruega (Brazil) – Lizzy Football Club (Ghana) 2-0 (2-0)

Goal scorer Casa da Noruega: Joao Victor Assumpcao Menezes, Carlos Augusto Araujo Paz

Man of the match: Carlos Augusto Araujo Paz

Referees: Jakub Stefanski, Chris Dorsman, Adam Folvarcny

Bronze final: KFUM – Bremnes IL 0-1

Pictures from the match on Facebook

 

 

Boys 17 Djerv 1919 – Nordstrand IF 4-3 (1-1)

Goal scorer Djerv 1919: Bjørn Tore Lunde (2), Oskar Helgesen, Sebastian Lie Haaland

Goal scorer Nordstrand IF: Ole Christian Astorp, Rasmus Eggen Vinge, William Hansson

Man of the match: Bjørn Tore Lunde

Referees: Dean Carney, Thomas Hood, Per-Inia Brekke

Bronze final: Strindheim – Stjørdals-Blink 0-2

Pictures from the match on Facebook

 

 

 

Girls 17 Herd – Molde 0-1 (0-0)

Goal scorer Molde: Emma Stølen Godø

Woman of the match: Emma Stølen Godø

Referees: Eddy van Yren, Alba Covaleda, Lennart Kernchen

Bronze final: Strindheim – Langfjorden FK/Træff 2-5

Pictures from the match on Facebook